Résultat COUPE REGIONALE VTT XC - 12/03/2017 - FORCE

MINIMES manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club class points
369 THIBAULT QUENTIN H 0349288085 Min 2 2003 DURTAL VELO SPORT 1  
361 BLOC`H JORDAN H 0372150087 Min 2 2003 BRETTE SPORTIF 2  
355 PINEAU LUCAS H 0344037082 Min 1 2004 VS CLISSONNAIS 3  
365 JAGUENEAU LEO H 0385064135 Min 2 2003 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 4  
358 ALLAIRE CHARLY H 0385083115 Min 2 2003 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 5  
359 BALDASSARRE MATHIS H 0372291032 Min 2 2003 SARTHE-GASSEAU 6  
347 HARDY LEON H 0353124293 Min 1 2004 CA EVRON 7  
362 EGISTEI Loïc H 1837281032 Min 2 2003 ACV BALLAN MIRE 8  
366 LOIRET ALEX H 0385064064 Min 2 2003 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 9  
352 MORIN HUGO H 0353124172 Min 1 2004 CA EVRON 10  
353 PAIN ETIENNE H 0385064452 Min 1 2004 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 11  
349 JOSLAIN IBAN H 0385551117 Min 1 2004 VTT RIEZ OCEAN 12  
342 BALDASSARRE THEO H 0372291026 Min 1 2004 SARTHE-GASSEAU 13  
370 VERRIER TRISTAN H 0353124026 Min 2 2003 CA EVRON 14  
367 RIVIERE MAXENCE H 0349013161 Min 2 2003 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 15  
348 HUBERT NOAM H 0353124125 Min 1 2004 CA EVRON 16  
368 ROBERT MATHIS H 0353275382 Min 2 2003 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 17  
350 LARGEAU MARIUS H 0353124075 Min 1 2004 CA EVRON 18  
354 PANAGET MATHIEU H 0344051093 Min 1 2004 GUEMENE VTT 19  
373 ELAIN BAPTISTE H 0353130283 Min 1 2004 EC MAYENNAISE 20  
345 GASNIER MAEL H 0372291016 Min 1 2004 SARTHE-GASSEAU 21  
364 HOCDE AXEL H 0353271107 Min 2 2003 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 22  
360 BENATRE PIERRE H 0353275379 Min 2 2003 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 23  
374 BOUTANT Pierre H 0344035178 HMI 2004 VS MESANGER 24  
343 BENATRE ALEXANDRE H 0353275377 Min 1 2004 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 25  
351 LECOQ EVAN H 0353124128 Min 1 2004 CA EVRON 26  
346 GAUTELIER MATHIS H 0372285306 Min 1 2004 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 27  
356 SABIN ILANN H 0353271126 Min 1 2004 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 28  

 

MINIMES FILLES Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
212 BONNEAU PRISCILLIA D 0385020143 FMI 2003 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 1  
217 HERMANGE LUCILE D 0349288036 FMI 2004 DURTAL VELO SPORT 2  
222 OLLIER BENEDICTE D 0372540117 FMI 2003 BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 3  
221 MARINUS ESTHER D 0353271321 FMI 2004 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 4  
218 HOUDIN VALENTINE D 0353271310 FMI 2003 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 5  
224 TIRION CAMILLE D 0372291065 FMI 2003 SARTHE-GASSEAU 6  
223 SUTUR LAURYNE D 0344051101 FMI 2004 GUEMENE VTT 7  
CADETTES Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
215 GARNIER NOEMIE D 0344037121 FCA 2001 VS CLISSONNAIS 1  
216 GOUPIL JADE D 0372285304 FCA 2002 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 2  
219 MABILAIS MARIE D 0344051187 FCA 2002 GUEMENE VTT 3  
213 DAGONNEAU ALINE D 0372294046 FCA 2002 VELO CLUB BELINOIS 4  
JUNIORS DAMES Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
220 MARINUS ANNEJET D 0353271320 FJU 2000 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 1  
214 FAVERAIS LEA D 0353130399 FJU 1999 EC MAYENNAISE 2  
ESPOIRS DAMES Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
211 BELLOC LEA D 0344037267 FES 1998 VS CLISSONNAIS 1  

 

CADETS manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
317 NICOLAS JULIEN H 0344037119 HCA 2002 VS CLISSONNAIS 1  
304 CRESPO PIMENTA TINO H 0353275541 HCA 2002 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2  
323 ALLAIRE FLORENT H 0385083116 HCA 2001 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 3  
320 TAUDON MATHEO H 0349288087 HCA 2002 DURTAL VELO SPORT 4  
313 LABBE THIBAULT H 0353275075 HCA 2002 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 5  
341 VINSON ALAN H 0385038089 HCA 2001 SV FONTENAISIENNE 6  
339 TEXIER THOMAS H 0385064585 HCA 2001 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 7  
316 NEAU CORENTIN H 0385064196 HCA 2002 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8  
336 PINEAU THOMAS H 0344037031 HCA 2001 VS CLISSONNAIS 9  
332 GOURIN SAMUEL H 0385026057 HCA 2001 VC HERBRETAIS 10  
303 BRUNEAU THOMAS H 0385064273 HCA 2002 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 11  
324 BELLANGER ROMAIN H 0353275150 HCA 2001 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 12  
338 RACINE PACOME H 0353124050 HCA 2001 CA EVRON 13  
330 GIBAUD TOM H 0385064577 HCA 2001 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 14  
308 DUBIN NATHAN H 0385293064 HCA 2002 CHAUCHE VTT 15  
335 PERRIER BENOIT H 0353130100 HCA 2001 EC MAYENNAISE 16  
334 OUVRARD SIMON H 0344037087 HCA 2001 VS CLISSONNAIS 17  
340 VIAUD ALEXIS H 0385038237 HCA 2001 SV FONTENAISIENNE 18  
322 YLEAU TOM H 0385064257 HCA 2002 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 19  
329 GAUVRIT NATHAN H 0385064285 HCA 2001 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 20  
337 POMME ST GAUDENS MAXIME H 0353275513 HCA 2001 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 21  
315 MAUDET BASTIEN H 0344051092 HCA 2002 GUEMENE VTT 22  
328 GASNIER GILLIAN H 0372291089 HCA 2001 SARTHE-GASSEAU 23  
312 GUY MATHIS H 0344037200 HCA 2002 VS CLISSONNAIS 24  
301 AMOSSE QUENTIN H 0344051033 HCA 2002 GUEMENE VTT 25  
307 DESMOTS ARTHUR H 0353275279 HCA 2002 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 26  
371 CHARRIER ALBAN H 385052099 HCA 2002 chauche vtt 27  
331 GODIER THEO H 0353271190 HCA 2001 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 28  
333 MEHU ALAN H 0372540028 HCA 2001 BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 29  
314 LOISEAU PAUL H 0353130018 HCA 2002 EC MAYENNAISE 30  
326 DUGAST ALEXIS H 0372291108 HCA 2001 SARTHE-GASSEAU 31  
306 DELAUNAY GWENDAL H 0349285049 HCA 2002 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 32  
305 DALIVOUST ANTONIN H 0372540010 HCA 2002 BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 33  
327 FEAU SIMON H 0372285312 HCA 2001 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 34  
318 PLASSIER QUENTIN H 0353271005 HCA 2002 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 35  
319 ROCHER CLEMENT H 0372540136 HCA 2002 BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 36  
310 GANE EMERICK H 0372540100 HCA 2002 BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 37  
302 BARRE BAPTISTE H 0353275385 HCA 2002 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 38  

 

MASTERS 40 Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
132 FOURNIER DAVID H 0353275111 M40 1975 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1  
133 GARNIER STEPHANE H 0372231002 M40 1974 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 2  
123 BARRETEAU CHARLES H 0385020046 M40 1973 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 3  
127 CHARLOT LUDOVIC H 0372231005 M40 1972 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 4  
143 LEROY OLIVIER H 0349115108 M40 1977 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 5  
140 PRESSE FRANCOIS H 0344207132 M40 1975 VELO CLUB ANCENIEN 6  
135 GUILLET JEAN PIERRE H 0385020114 M40 1962 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 7  
139 OURY David H 1837034199 M40 1973 AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME 8  
129 EDET David H 1828026103 M40 1976 VS CHARTRAIN 9  
125 BLANCHARD ROMUALD H 0385552009 M40 1973 VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 10  
144 CHASSELOUP THOMAS M 0353275155 M40 1976 ANGERS 11  
121 AUBRY OLIVIER H 0372150148 M40 1968 BRETTE SPORTIF 12  
141 SAUDUBRAY ERICK H 0353124168 M40 1963 CA EVRON 13  
124 BEAUDOIN FREDERIC H 0372231009 M40 1974 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 14  
126 CHANDELIER TONY H 0349283105 M40 1975 TOBESPORT 15  
148 VICTOR SEBASTIEN H 0372273029 M40 1972 EC CHANGEENNE 16  
142 OGER DAVID H 0349115004 M40 1977 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 17  
122 BALDASSARRE CHRISTOPHE H 0372146066 M40 1973 AC BELMONTAISE 18  
134 GAUTIER YOHAN H 0349285029 M40 1977 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 19  
145 CHEVREUIL frédéric H   M40   non licencié 20  
150 BOUTANT Sébasteien H 0230047V2FRA M40   Pays d'ancien club triathlon 44 21  
147 DUPUY ERIC H 0372163008 M40 1965 ECC PONTVALLAIN 22  
136 JAGUENEAU TONY H 0385064223 M40 1966 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 23  
137 MANDRET PAUL H 0385083184 M40 1959 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 24  
128 CROISSANT FLORENT H 0353606161 M40 1973 US CHANGE BICROSS 25  
131 ESCOBAR PIERRE H 0385064605 M40 1966 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 26  
130 EPINARD SYLVAIN H 0353275399 M40 1977 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 27  

 

ESPOIRS Manche 1
NOM PRENOM licence cat année club Class Points
409 GUILLAUD VALENTIN 0385064547 HES 1997 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1  
414 RECULEAU NICOLAS 0385551067 HES 1996 VTT RIEZ OCEAN 2  
401 LIMOUSIN MAXIME 0344037185 HES 1999 VS CLISSONNAIS 3  
404 BLANCHARD ARNAUD 0385281188 HES 1997 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 4  
410 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE 0344051097 HES 1998 GUEMENE VTT 5  
408 FRE SIMON 0385038223 HES 1997 SV FONTENAISIENNE 6  
403 BILLAUD PIERRE 0385026044 HES 1995 VC HERBRETAIS 7  
411 LEBLANC ROMAIN 0385064176 HES 1997 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8  
405 BOUHALLIER ALEXIS 0353275282 HES 1997 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 9  
406 DERET LANGLAIS MAXIME 0372285429 HES 1997 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 10  
417 TERRIER ANTOINE 0344250186 HES 1995 NANTES DOULON VS 11  
402 AUBRY RENALD 0372150154 HES 1996 BRETTE SPORTIF 12  
407 DEROUET FREDERIC 0349013157 HES 1998 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 13  
415 REYNAUD ANTONIN 0372285137 HES 1998 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 14  
412 LEDEUIL Victor 0233014194 HES 1998 CAM BORDEAUX 15  
413 POUSSIER CORENTIN 0353124165 HES 1998 CA EVRON 16  

 

SENIORS Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
443 RIVALIN MALVIN H 0385083039 HSE 1993 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 1  
458 GAUDIN GUILLAUME H 0385552011 HSE 1992 VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 2  
437 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME H 0385064487 HSE 1990 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 3  
457 DELETANG Alexandre H 2016015074 HSE 1993 U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 4  
436 DEMORIS Renaud H 1837084076 HSE 1992 UV DESCARTES 5  
435 DAMIENS Bastien H 2079060118 HSE 1990 V.C.THOUARS 6  
433 BERITAULT Jeremy H 2079060018 HSE 1989 V.C.THOUARS 7  
442 RABOT Guillaume H 1837044065 HSE 1988 UC JOUE LES TOURS 8  
438 MACHEFER ARMAND H 0349289094 HSE 1991 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 9  
453 ROY GERMAIN H 0349115032 HSE 1992 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 10  
441 POIRIER VALENTIN H 0349285127 HSE 1991 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 11  
439 MACHEFER ARNAUD H 0349289091 HSE 1991 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 12  
446 WAGNER LOGAN H 0372285270 HSE 1994 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 13  
440 MAHOUIN JEROME H 0353130141 HSE 1988 EC MAYENNAISE 14  
455 COQUELIN JULIEN H 03532781143 HSE 1987 UC SUD 53 15  

 

MASTERS 30 Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
445 SIRE NICOLAS H 0385083238 M30 1977 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 1  
422 FAUCONNIER DAVID H 0385020103 M30 1982 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 2  
432 TOSSEN FRANCK H 0372231013 M30 1981 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 3  
423 FUSEAU PIERRE H 0349251018 M30 1981 ANGERS CYCLISME 4  
448 FERCHAUD PIERRE MARIE H 0349115019 M30 1987 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 5  
421 CABIT CEDRIC H 0349289014 M30 1984 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 6  
426 LEFRANCOIS TIMOTHEE H 0349285022 M30 1981 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 7  
420 BOUCHEREAU ROMAIN H 0344037096 M30 1986 VS CLISSONNAIS 8  
425 LANDEAU PETER H 0353124063 M30 1986 CA EVRON 9  
456 LEVRARD Benoist M   M30 1984 NL 10  
429 ROUAULT FABIEN H 0372231036 M30 1987 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 11  
431 THOMAS Mickael H 2079060071 M30 1982 V.C.THOUARS 12  
138 TANGUY MiCHEL H 240171062 M30 1985 VC MONTOIS 13  
454 HEUVELINE GUILLAUME M 0353271138 M30 1984 UC SUD 53 14  
419 BONNEAU MICKAEL H 0385020013 M30 1978 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 15  
418 BATILLIOT SEBASTIEN H 0372285275 M30 1982 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 16  
430 ROY LUDOVIC H 0385064609 M30 1982 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 17  
428 RIVIERE OWEN H 0349013159 M30 1979 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 18  

 

SCRATCH Manche 1  
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
409 GUILLAUD VALENTIN H 0385064547 Espoir 1997 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1  
443 RIVALIN MALVIN H 0385083039 Senior 1993 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 2  
414 RECULEAU NICOLAS H 0385551067 Espoir 1996 VTT RIEZ OCEAN 3  
445 SIRE NICOLAS H 0385083238 Master 30 1977 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 4  
458 GAUDIN GUILLAUME H 0385552011 Senior 1992 VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 5  
401 LIMOUSIN MAXIME H 0344037185 Espoir 1999 VS CLISSONNAIS 6  
437 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME H 0385064487 Senior 1990 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 7  
404 BLANCHARD ARNAUD H 0385281188 Espoir 1997 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 8  
422 FAUCONNIER DAVID H 0385020103 Master 30 1982 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 9  
410 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE H 0344051097 Espoir 1998 GUEMENE VTT 10  
408 FRE SIMON H 0385038223 Espoir 1997 SV FONTENAISIENNE 11  
403 BILLAUD PIERRE H 0385026044 Espoir 1995 VC HERBRETAIS 12  
457 DELETANG Alexandre H 2016015074 Senior 1993 U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 13  
436 DEMORIS Renaud H 1837084076 Senior 1992 UV DESCARTES 14  
432 TOSSEN FRANCK H 0372231013 Master 30 1981 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 15  
411 LEBLANC ROMAIN H 0385064176 Espoir 1997 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 16  
435 DAMIENS Bastien H 2079060118 Senior 1990 V.C.THOUARS 17  
405 BOUHALLIER ALEXIS H 0353275282 Espoir 1997 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 18  
423 FUSEAU PIERRE H 0349251018 Master 30 1981 ANGERS CYCLISME 19  
406 DERET LANGLAIS MAXIME H 0372285429 Espoir 1997 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 20  
448 FERCHAUD PIERRE MARIE H 0349115019 Master 30 1987 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 21  
433 BERITAULT Jeremy H 2079060018 Senior 1989 V.C.THOUARS 22  
421 CABIT CEDRIC H 0349289014 Master 30 1984 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 23  
442 RABOT Guillaume H 1837044065 Senior 1988 UC JOUE LES TOURS 24  
426 LEFRANCOIS TIMOTHEE H 0349285022 Master 30 1981 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 25  
402 AUBRY RENALD H 0372150154 Espoir 1996 BRETTE SPORTIF 26  
407 DEROUET FREDERIC H 0349013157 Espoir 1998 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 27  
420 BOUCHEREAU ROMAIN H 0344037096 Master 30 1986 VS CLISSONNAIS 28  
438 MACHEFER ARMAND H 0349289094 Senior 1991 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 29  
425 LANDEAU PETER H 0353124063 Master 30 1986 CA EVRON 30  
453 ROY GERMAIN H 0349115032 Senior 1992 SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 31  
456 LEVRARD Benoist M   Master 30 1984 NL 32  
429 ROUAULT FABIEN H 0372231036 Master 30 1987 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 33  
441 POIRIER VALENTIN H 0349285127 Senior 1991 TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 34  
417 TERRIER ANTOINE H 0344250186 Espoir 1995 NANTES DOULON VS 35  
439 MACHEFER ARNAUD H 0349289091 Senior 1991 POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 36  
418 BATILLIOT SEBASTIEN H 0372285275 Master 30 1982 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 37  
415 REYNAUD ANTONIN H 0372285137 Espoir 1998 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 38  
431 THOMAS Mickael H 2079060071 Master 30 1982 V.C.THOUARS 39  
446 WAGNER LOGAN H 0372285270 Senior 1994 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 40  
138 TANGUY MiCHEL H 240171062 Master 30 1985 VC MONTOIS 41  
454 HEUVELINE GUILLAUME M 0353271138 Master 30 1984 UC SUD 53 42  
440 MAHOUIN JEROME H 0353130141 Senior 1988 EC MAYENNAISE 43  
419 BONNEAU MICKAEL H 0385020013 Master 30 1978 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE 44  
455 COQUELIN JULIEN H 03532781143 Senior 1987 UC SUD 53 45  
412 LEDEUIL Victor H 0233014194 Espoir 1998 CAM BORDEAUX 46  
413 POUSSIER CORENTIN H 0353124165 Espoir 1998 CA EVRON 47  

 

JUNIORS Manche 1
NOM PRENOM Sexe licence cat année club Class Points
193 WAGNER CODY H 0372285273 HJU 1999 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 1  
192 SABLE NATHAN H 0353275442 HJU 1999 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2  
173 BOULO SIMON H 0353275511 HJU 2000 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3  
184 MORINEAU ANTOINE H 0344037005 HJU 2000 VS CLISSONNAIS 4  
191 GREAU DAVY H 0385064387 HJU 1999 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 5  
183 MEZANGE BASILE H 0353275384 HJU 2000 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6  
180 DERET LANGLAIS CLEMENT H 0372285430 HJU 2000 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 7  
171 BILLOUIN VICTOR H 0353275456 HJU 2000 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 8  
185 SAVARIEAU MAXIME H 0385064267 HJU 2000 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 9  
178 CHEVRIER BRICE H 0344037078 HJU 2000 VS CLISSONNAIS 10  
190 ESCOBAR JULES H 0385064601 HJU 1999 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 11  
189 DENIS AXEL H 0353136113 HJU 1999 VC CHATEAU GONTIER 12  
188 CHEVET EVAN H 0372285226 HJU 1999 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 13  
175 CARLUCCI FELIX H 0372285305 HJU 2000 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 14  
182 MALIN BASTIEN H 0353271077 HJU 2000 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 15  
176 CAUDARD CLEMENT H 0372285100 HJU 2000 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 16  
186 AUGEUL TIMOTHEE H 0349077059 HJU 1999 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 17  
179 COMPAGNON HUGO H 0385064221 HJU 2000 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 18  
174 BREMONT JULIEN H 0344051089 HJU 2000 GUEMENE VTT 19  
177 CHAPEAU MAEL H 0344037106 HJU 2000 VS CLISSONNAIS 20  
181 ESNAULT PAUL H 0372192293 HJU 2000 VS FERTOIS 21